HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2014 
   2013 
   2012 
   2011 
   2010 
   2009 
   2008 
   2007 
   2006 
   2005 
   2004 
   2003 
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998

 Contact us
 Links


 
      > View upcoming events
      > View past events
 

2013 Event results

   High School-Jr High sort by: date | state | name
  3-5A District Meet- Las Cruces ResultsResults
    Location:  Onate High School, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  November 02, 2013
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  District 3-4A Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Centennial High School, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  November 01, 2013
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2-4A District Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Horizon Golf & Conference Center, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 26, 2013
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  1-4A District Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Horizon Golf & Conference Cetner, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 26, 2013
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  1-5A District Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Horizon Golf & Conference Center, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 26, 2013
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2013 Utah UHSAA State X/C Champs ResultsResults
    Location:  Sugarhouse Park, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  October 23, 2013
    Start:  various times per UHSAA website
 
  PWilder- Mariner-Saucony XC Invitational 30th Anniversary ResultsResults
    Location:  Garin Park, Hayward, CA.   
    Date:  October 19, 2013
    Start:  8:15 a.m.
 
  2013 Cal Poly XC Invite - HIGH SCHOOL ResultsResults
    Location:  Fairbanks XC Course, San Luis Obispo, CA.   
    Date:  October 19, 2013
    Start:  10:00am
 
  1-5A Sub-Varsity District Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  TBA, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 19, 2013
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  1-4A Sub-Varsity District Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Veterans, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 19, 2013
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2013 4A East Conference Cross Country Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Camplex Park, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  October 18, 2013
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  Absaraka Conference XC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Glenrock Golf Club, Glenrock, WY.   
    Date:  October 18, 2013
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  4A West Regional Cross Country 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Rolling Green CC, Green River, WY.   
    Date:  October 18, 2013
    Start:  12:00 pm
 
  2013 5A Region 3 Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Broomfield County Commons Park, Broomfield, CO.   
    Date:  October 17, 2013
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  2013 Region 7 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Scera Park, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  October 16, 2013
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2013 Region V XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber County Fairgrounds, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  October 16, 2013
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2013 Region 4 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Westlake High School, Saratoga Springs, UT.   
    Date:  October 16, 2013
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2013 Region VIII Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Salem Hills HS, Salem, UT.   
    Date:  October 16, 2013
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2013 Region 14 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Scera Park, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  October 15, 2013
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  Utah Region 15 Cross Country Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  John Thornton Invitational Course, USU-Eastern San Juan Campus, Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  October 15, 2013
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  2013 Baker's Drive Thru Inland Empire Challenge ResultsResults
    Location:  Glen Helen Regional Park, San Bernardino, CA.   
    Date:  October 12, 2013
    Start:  7:45 AM
 
  Burges/Jefferson ResultsResults
    Location:  Horizon Golf and Conference Center, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 12, 2013
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2013 Leroy Sprague Invite (Cheyenne Invite) ResultsResults
    Location:  Prairie View Golf Course, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  October 11, 2013
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  2013 Region VI X/C Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Complex (4400 South 1300 East), Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  October 11, 2013
    Start:  2:30 pm
 
  EMAC League Championship 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Adams County Regional Park, Brighton, CO.   
    Date:  October 10, 2013
    Start:  3:30
 
  Region 3 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Complex, Cottonwood Heights, UT.   
    Date:  October 10, 2013
    Start:  2 pm
 
  2013 YISD Middle School XC District Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Blackie Chesher, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 09, 2013
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  EPISD MS District CC Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Veterans Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 09, 2013
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2013 Onate Rob Winter XC Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Onate High School, Las Cruces , NM.   
    Date:  October 05, 2013
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2013 Westlake XC Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Westlake High School, Saratoga Springs, UT.   
    Date:  October 04, 2013
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  Pat Amato Classic 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Northwest Open Spaces, Northglenn, CO.   
    Date:  October 04, 2013
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  2013 Cedar High XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Cedar High, Cedar City , UT.   
    Date:  October 04, 2013
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2013 Park City Cross Country Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Quinns Junction Athletic Fields, Park City, UT.   
    Date:  October 04, 2013
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2013 Bel Air/Eastwood Middle School Cross Country Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Vista del Valle Park (Golden Key Park), El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 02, 2013
    Start:  4pm
 
  2013 Brighton's John Martinez XC Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Adams County Fairgrounds, Brighton, CO.   
    Date:  October 01, 2013
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  Riverton Invitational Berry Bryant / Kyle Johnson Memorial Cross Country Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Wind River Golf Course, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  September 30, 2013
    Start:  4:15 pm
 
  2013 Spartan Cross Country Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Wind River Golf Course, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  September 30, 2013
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Dale T. Reinhardt XC Classic 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  SISD SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 28, 2013
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2013 Centennial Hawks XC Challenge ResultsResults
    Location:  Centennial High School, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  September 28, 2013
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2013 Anna Banana Memorial Wildcat Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Connected Lakes State Park, Grand Junction, CO.   
    Date:  September 28, 2013 -- September 29, 2013
    Start:  11:00 a.m.
 
  2013 Nebo XC Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Maple Mountain High School, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  September 27, 2013
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2013 Ogden/Weber -- City/County XC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber County Fairgrounds, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  September 25, 2013
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2013 Wahsatch Rendezvous ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Park (4400 South 1300 East), Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  September 21, 2013
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  Canutillo Eagle Pride Cross Country Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Canutillo High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 21, 2013
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2013 Righetti XC Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Elks Unocal Event Center, Santa Maria, CA.   
    Date:  September 21, 2013
    Start:  10:00am
 
  2013 Jackalope Cross Country Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Bearcat Trail - Douglas High School, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  September 21, 2013
    Start:  12:00 pm
 
  2013 Royal Run - XC Challenge ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  September 20, 2013
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  2013 Wildcat Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Stenger Soccer Park, Arvada, CO.   
    Date:  September 20, 2013
    Start:  3:15 pm
 
  2013 BYU Autumn Classic HS XC ResultsResults
    Location:  BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  September 14, 2013
    Start:  various times
 
  Kendall Kidd/Coronado ResultsResults
    Location:  Coronado HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 14, 2013
    Start:  8:30 AM
 
  2013 Wayne Chaney Memorial Cross Country Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Camplex Park, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  September 13, 2013
    Start:  2:00 p.m.
 
  2013 Salt Lake 'All City' XC Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Northwest Recreation Center, 1255 West Clark Ave (1300 W 300 N), Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  September 11, 2013
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  Alamogordo Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Griggs Sports Complex, Alamogordo, NM, NM.   
    Date:  September 07, 2013
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Centaurus XC Invitational 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Waneka Lake, Lafayette, CO.   
    Date:  September 07, 2013
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Clint ISD & Horizon 2013 Coaching Legends 5K ResultsResults
    Location:  Horizon City Golf Conference Center (Emerald Springs), Horizon City, TX.   
    Date:  September 06, 2013
    Start:  4 pm
 
  2013 Murray Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Murray Park (5100 South State Street), Murray, UT.   
    Date:  September 06, 2013
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  Monticello 2013 Loyd's Lake Classic
    Location:  Loyd's Lake, Monticello, UT.   
    Date:  September 06, 2013
    Start:  3:00
 
  2013 Pre-Region 4 XC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Westlake High School, Saratoga Springs, UT.   
    Date:  September 04, 2013
    Start:  6:30 p.m.
 
  Pre-Region 3 Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Complex, Cottonwood Heights, UT.   
    Date:  September 04, 2013
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2013 Juab XC Bear Canyon 5K Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Nebo Loop Scenic Byway, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  September 03, 2013
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Irvin Cross Country ResultsResults
    Location:  Skyline Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  August 31, 2013
    Start:  8:30 AM
 
  2013 Utah County XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Lake Side Park 400 South 1850 West, Orem, Ut, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  August 31, 2013
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Rodolfo Alvarez Invitational (Hosted by Del Valle/Hanks High School) ResultsResults
    Location:  Del Valle High School, El Paso , TX.   
    Date:  August 31, 2013
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Glenn Legler Casper Mountain Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Beartrap Meadow Casper Mountain, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  August 30, 2013
    Start:  12:00 Jr. HIgh 1:00 JV 2:00 Varsity
 
  2013 Highland Invitational at Sugar House Park ResultsResults
    Location:  Sugar House Park, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  August 22, 2013
    Start:  4 pm
 
  2013 Hurricane XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Hurricane High School, Hurricane, UT.   
    Date:  August 17, 2013
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2013 BYU XC Camp Meet II ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track - BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  July 25, 2013
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2013 BYU Summer Track Camp Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  July 18, 2013
    Start:  6:00 p.m.
 
  2013 BYU XC Camp Meet I ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track - BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  July 11, 2013
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2013 Davis District Junior High Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  May 21, 2013
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  granite district junior high championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Kearns High School, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  May 21, 2013 -- May 22, 2013
    Start:  3:15
 
  2013 Utah UHSAA State T&F Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track - BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 17, 2013 -- May 18, 2013
    Start:  see schedule
 
  2013 Unofficial Utah Girls State Pole Vault Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  May 15, 2013
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  District Championship WSD 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Fremont High School, Plain City, UT, UT.   
    Date:  May 14, 2013 -- May 15, 2013
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Salem Hills JV Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Salem Hills HS, Salem, UT.   
    Date:  May 14, 2013
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2013 South End Junior High Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  May 13, 2013
    Start:  3:00
 
  SWCAA Track Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Burges High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  May 11, 2013
    Start:  7:45am
 
  Region 21 Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2013
    Start:  12:00 pm
 
  2013 Northeast District 6-7-8 Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  SHS Stadium, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  May 11, 2013
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  North Ogden Junior High Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber High School, Pleasant View, UT.   
    Date:  May 10, 2013
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2013 4A West Regional Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  May 10, 2013 -- May 11, 2013
    Start:  9:00 A.M.
 
  2013 WHSAA 3A East Regional Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Newcastle High School, Newcastle, WY.   
    Date:  May 10, 2013 -- May 11, 2013
    Start:  12pm
 
  2013 1A/2A/3A West Regional Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Lander Valley High School, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  May 10, 2013 -- May 11, 2013
    Start:  10am
 
  District 3-3A Track & Field Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Fox Field, Silver City, NM.   
    Date:  May 10, 2013
    Start:  12:00
 
  2013 WHSAA 1A-2A-4A East Regional Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  May 10, 2013 -- May 11, 2013
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  TH Bell Jr ResultsResults
    Location:  Bonneville High School, Washington Terrace, UT.   
    Date:  May 10, 2013
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2013 District 3-AAAAA Track meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Tiger Stadium, Alamogordo, NM.   
    Date:  May 10, 2013
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2013 St. George Hershey Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Pine View High School, Washington, UT.   
    Date:  May 10, 2013 -- May 11, 2013
    Start:  5:00pm
 
  2013 Northeast B District ResultsResults
    Location:  Weaver Field, Upton, WY.   
    Date:  May 09, 2013
    Start:  8:30
 
  Region 14 Championships 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  North Summit High School, Coalville, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2013
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  Region One Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2013 -- May 10, 2013
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Region 19 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  San Juan High School, Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2013
    Start:  1:00
 
  2013 Region 20 Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Bryce Valley High School, Tropic, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2013
    Start:  10 am
 
  2013 Region 4 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2013 -- May 09, 2013
    Start:  2:00
 
  2013 Region 8 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Orem High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2013 -- May 09, 2013
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2013 Region 15 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Richfield High School, Richfield, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2013
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2013 Region 16 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  North Sevier High School, Salina, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2013
    Start:  10 a.m.
 
  2013 Region 3 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Alta High School, Sandy, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2013 -- May 09, 2013
    Start:  1:30 pm
 
  2013 Region 10 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2013 -- May 09, 2013
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Region 2 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Taylorsville High School, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2013 -- May 09, 2013
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Region VII Track & Field Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Herriman High Track & Field Stadium, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2013 -- May 09, 2013
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2013 Region V Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Sky View High School, Smithfield, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2013 -- May 09, 2013
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Region 18 Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Wendover High, Wendover, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2013
    Start:  3:30
 
  Region 6 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2013 -- May 09, 2013
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  Region 11 Championship @ MHS ResultsResults
    Location:  Morgan High School, Morgan, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2013 -- May 09, 2013
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2013 Region 9 ResultsResults
    Location:  Canyon View High School, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2013 -- May 09, 2013
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2013 Region 12 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Carbon High School, Price, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2013 -- May 09, 2013
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2013 Region 13 ResultsResults
    Location:  Parowan High School, Parowan, UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2013
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2013 Region 17 ResultsResults
    Location:  West High School, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2013
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2013 NE Jr. High Districts ResultsResults
    Location:  Buffalo High School, Buffalo, WY, WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2013
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2013 Shane Brock Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Lander, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2013
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2013 I-80 Middle School Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Rock Springs, WY.   
    Date:  May 04, 2013
    Start:  9:00AM
 
  Herriman Twilight Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Herriman High Track & Field Stadium, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  May 04, 2013
    Start:  5:00 PM
 
  Meeteetse High School Invitational 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Meeteetse High School, Meeteetse, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2013
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  2013 WRCAA Youth Conference Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Wind River High School, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2013
    Start:  10:00
 
  2013 WRCAA Junior High Conference Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Wind River High School, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2013
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2013 Bulldog - Bobcat Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Weaver Field, Upton, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2013
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  Big Horn Conference ResultsResults
    Location:  Cowley, Cowley, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2013
    Start:  1:00
 
  Snake River Invite 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Snake River Track, Baggs, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2013
    Start:  11:00 am
 
  2013 Camel Qualifier ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2013
    Start:  12:00 p.m.
 
  Big Horn Basin Middle School Conference Track Meet 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  High School Track, Thermopolis, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2013
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  Dave Mathieu Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Socorro High School, Socorro, NM.   
    Date:  May 03, 2013
    Start:  2:00 P.M.
 
  2013 Wiseman Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wiseman Field, Torrington, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2013
    Start:  1:30 p.m.
 
  Roy JHS ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  May 03, 2013
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  Bonneville VS Mountain Crest ResultsResults
    Location:  Bonneville High School, Washington Terrace, UT.   
    Date:  May 02, 2013
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2013 BYU Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 01, 2013 -- May 04, 2013
    Start:  various times each day
 
  Ogden Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  May 01, 2013
    Start:  3:30
 
  Tooele County Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Stansbury HS, Stansbury, UT.   
    Date:  May 01, 2013
    Start:  3:30
 
  2013 Rescheduled Mustang Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Monument Valley, Kayenta, AZ.   
    Date:  May 01, 2013
    Start:  2:30 pm MDT
 
  2013 Camel 9th/10th Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2013
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  2013 Jinx Tucker Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Wiseman Field at the Goshen County Track, Torrington, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2013
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  Newcastle Race to the Ball Invitational 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Newcastle High School, Newcastle, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2013
    Start:  1:00PM
 
  Riverton Twilight ll ResultsResults
    Location:  Wolverine Sports Complex, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2013
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  2013 Kaycee Twilight Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Kaycee High School, Kaycee, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2013
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  Carrizozo Quad ResultsResults
    Location:  Laabs Field, Carrizozo, NM.   
    Date:  April 30, 2013
    Start:  2:00
 
  2013 Alpine Days Track and Field Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2013 -- May 01, 2013
    Start:  various times each day
 
  2013 Davis Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2013
    Start:  9:00am
 
  Big Red Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2013
    Start:  Field Events & Running Events 9:00 AM
 
  Kelly Walsh Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Harry Geldien Stadium, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2013
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2013 Tiger Trials ResultsResults
    Location:  Orem High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2013
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  2013 Saratoga Middle/High School Invitational Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Panther Stadium, Saratoga, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2013
    Start:  9:30 a.m.
 
  2013 Nyle Norris Invitaional ResultsResults
    Location:  Richfield High School, Richfield, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2013
    Start:  9:00
 
  Morgan Pocket Change Track & Field Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Morgan HS Track Stadium, Morgan, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2013
    Start:  9 am
 
  2013 Sheridan Junior High Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2013
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  2013 Wright Jr. High Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wright High School, Wright, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2013
    Start:  9:00 am FE / 10:00 am TR
 
  Wheatland Middle School Track Meet 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Wheatland High School, Wheatland, WY.   
    Date:  April 27, 2013
    Start:  9:00am
 
  NCSAA Track and Field Championships 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Geneva College, Beaver Falls, PA.   
    Date:  April 27, 2013
    Start:  9:45 AM
 
  Arapahoe Junior High 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Wind River Track, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2013
    Start:  9:30 am
 
  Arapahoe Youth Meet 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Wind River School, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2013
    Start:  9:30 am
 
  2013 Scott Hardy Memorial Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Wright High School, Wright, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2013
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Rawlins Invitational 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Rawlins High School , Rawlins, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2013
    Start:  11:00 AM
 
  Burlington Middle School Invite v2.0 ResultsResults
    Location:  Burlington Track, Burlington, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2013
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  South Jr. High Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Bonneville High School, Washington Terrace, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2013
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Rocky Mountain Quad 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Rocky Mountain MS, Cowley, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2013
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  Thermopolis Bobcat Invite 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Thermopolis High School, Thermopolis, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2013
    Start:  1:00
 
  2013 Cobre High Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Cobre High School, Bayard, NM.   
    Date:  April 26, 2013
    Start:  3;00
 
  Wendover Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wendover High School, Wendover, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2013
    Start:  3:30
 
  2013 SUU High School Coliseum Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  SUU Eccles Coliseum, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2013 -- April 27, 2013
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  Alamogordo Qualifier ResultsResults
    Location:  Tiger Stadium, Alamogordo, NM.   
    Date:  April 26, 2013
    Start:  4:15 PM
 
  2013 South High Twilight ResultsResults
    Location:  South High School, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  April 25, 2013
    Start:  1:00pm
 
  Mountain Man 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  High School Track, Pinedale, WY.   
    Date:  April 25, 2013
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  2013 Jackson Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  Wm T. McIntosh Stadium, Jackson, WY.   
    Date:  April 25, 2013
    Start:  12:00pm
 
  Herriman vs Hillcrest & Olympus ResultsResults
    Location:  Herriman High Track & Field Stadium, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2013
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  Kanab Mid Week Qualifyer 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Kanab High School, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2013
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  North Summit Invitational 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  North Summit High School, Coalville, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2013
    Start:  3:30 P.M.
 
  MVHS Last Chance Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Monument Valley (AZ) High School, Kayenta, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2013
    Start:  02:30 pm
 
  2013 Mountain Valley Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View HS, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2013
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Pete Shockey - Alamogordo Middle School City Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Tiger Stadium, Alamogordo, NM.   
    Date:  April 23, 2013
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Inu Test Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Inu's office, Morgan, UT.   
    Date:  April 22, 2013
    Start:  9 am
 
  Lovell High School Invitational Track & Field Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Lovell, WY.   
    Date:  April 20, 2013
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  Sky View Invitational 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Sky View High School, Smithfield, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2013
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Newcastle Sasquatch Stampede 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Newcastle MS/HS, Newcastle , WY.   
    Date:  April 20, 2013
    Start:  10:30AM
 
  7th Annual Robinson Twp Chr School T & F Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  RMU Island Sports Center Track, Pittsburgh (Neville Island), PA.   
    Date:  April 20, 2013
    Start:  9:30am Field Events; 10:15am Running Events
 
  2013 Sheridan Dan Hansen Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  April 20, 2013
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2013 Wasatch Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wasatch High School, Heber City, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2013
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  13th Annual Taylorsville invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Taylorsville High School, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2013
    Start:  8:30
 
  Blue Mountain Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  San Juan High School, Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2013 -- April 21, 2013
    Start:  9:00
 
  2013 Cody Middle School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Cody High School, Cody, WY.   
    Date:  April 20, 2013
    Start:  See Schedule
 
  Orion Junior High Meet '13 ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber High School, Pleasant View, UT.   
    Date:  April 19, 2013
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2013 Utah County Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Lone Peak High School, Highland, UT.   
    Date:  April 19, 2013 -- April 20, 2013
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  Fort Washakie Youth Invitational 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Fort Washakie School , Fort Washakie , WY.   
    Date:  April 19, 2013
    Start:  9:30 a.m.
 
  Fort Washakie Junior High Invitational 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Fort Washakie School, Fort Washakie, WY.   
    Date:  April 19, 2013
    Start:  9:30 a.m.
 
  2013 Wildcat Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  April 19, 2013
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2013 Onate Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Field of Dream Sports Complex, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  April 19, 2013
    Start:  3:00 P.M.
 
  2013 Dixie Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Dixie HIgh School, St. George , UT.   
    Date:  April 19, 2013 -- April 20, 2013
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Green River Invitational 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Wolves Stadium, Green River, WY.   
    Date:  April 19, 2013
    Start:  1:00PM
 
  Meeteetse Junior High 2013 Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Meeteetse Schools, Meeteetse, WY.   
    Date:  April 19, 2013
    Start:  1 pm
 
  Darrell Gardner Invitational 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Emery High School, Castle Dale, UT.   
    Date:  April 18, 2013
    Start:  4:00
 
  2013 Old Capitol Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Millard High School, Fillmore, UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2013
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Riverton Spartan Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wolverine Sports Complex, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  April 13, 2013
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2013 Milford Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Milford High School , Milford, UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2013
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2013 Carbon High School Farm Bureau Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Carbon High School, Price, UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2013
    Start:  8:30 A.M.
 
  2013 Buffalo Rotary Invitational Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  George Grace Field, Buffalo, WY.   
    Date:  April 13, 2013
    Start:  8:00 A.M.
 
  Grizzly Invitational 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Logan High, Logan, UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2013
    Start:  8:30 a.m. field; 9 a.m. track
 
  Holy Trinity Invitational 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Central Catholic High School, Bloomington, IL.   
    Date:  April 13, 2013
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2013 Juab Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2013
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  2013 Desert Hills Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Desert HIlls High School Track, St George, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2013 -- April 13, 2013
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2013 Grizzly Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  Laabs Field, Carrizozo, NM.   
    Date:  April 12, 2013
    Start:  2:00
 
  Herriman Mustangs vs West Jordan Jaguars ResultsResults
    Location:  Herriman High Track & Field Stadium, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2013
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2013 Alpha Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Timpanogos High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 11, 2013 -- April 12, 2013
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  3-3A Track and Field Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Clint High School, Clint, TX.   
    Date:  April 10, 2013 -- April 11, 2013
    Start:  12:00
 
  2-4A Track & Field District Championships 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  SISD SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 09, 2013 -- April 12, 2013
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  District 1-4A Track & Field 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Austin High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 09, 2013 -- April 12, 2013
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  District 1-5A Track & Field 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Coronado High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 09, 2013 -- April 12, 2013
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2013 Roy Peck Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wolverine Sports Complex, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  April 06, 2013
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2013 Mike Castillo Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Fox Field, Silver City, NM.   
    Date:  April 06, 2013
    Start:  9:00
 
  Newcastle Middle School Invitational 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  High School Track, Newcastle, WY.   
    Date:  April 06, 2013
    Start:  8:30 a.m.
 
  2013 Powell Athletic Roundtable Middle School Track Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Powell High School, Powell, WY.   
    Date:  April 06, 2013
    Start:  9:00
 
  2013 Fabens Middle School/Tornillo Junior High Track Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  San Elizario High School, San Elizario, TX.   
    Date:  April 06, 2013
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  UHSTCA Outdoor Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Copper Hills High School, West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  April 06, 2013
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Guernsey Invite 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Guernsey Track, Guernsey, WY.   
    Date:  April 06, 2013
    Start:  11:30
 
  ALDERETE/ANTHONY RELAYS ResultsResults
    Location:  Alderete Middle School, Canutillo, TX.   
    Date:  April 06, 2013
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  2013 DELTA HIGH INVITATIONAL ResultsResults
    Location:  DELTA HIGH SCHOOL, DELTA, UT.   
    Date:  April 06, 2013
    Start:  8:00 A.M.
 
  2013 Dubois Youth Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Dubois High School, Dubois, WY.   
    Date:  April 06, 2013
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2013 Dubois MS Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Dubois High School, Dubois, WY.   
    Date:  April 06, 2013
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2013 Pete Olson Memorial ResultsResults
    Location:  Big Piney High School, Big Piney, WY.   
    Date:  April 05, 2013
    Start:  12:30
 
  Trojan Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Geldein Stadium @ Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 05, 2013
    Start:  11:00 A.M.
 
  Okie Blanchard Invite - Varsity 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Cheyenne East, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  April 05, 2013
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2013 Uintah Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  April 05, 2013
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2013 Badger HS Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  McCamey Athletic Facility, McCamey, TX.   
    Date:  April 05, 2013
    Start:  3:45 PM
 
  2013 Manti Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Manti High School, Manti, UT.   
    Date:  April 05, 2013
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  2013 D & D Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Worland High School, Worland, WY.   
    Date:  April 04, 2013
    Start:  2:00
 
  2013 Snow Canyon Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Snow Canyon High School, St George, UT.   
    Date:  April 04, 2013
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  City County Track Meet 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Ogden High School, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  April 03, 2013 -- April 04, 2013
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  San Juan District Meet 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  San Juan High School, Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  April 03, 2013
    Start:  4:00
 
  'Little Fella' Frosh/Soph Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Geldein Stadium @ Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 02, 2013
    Start:  1:00 P.M.
 
  2013 UVU High School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Hal Wing Track and Field, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  March 30, 2013
    Start:  8:00am
 
  Riverside Invitational 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverside Track, Basin, WY.   
    Date:  March 29, 2013
    Start:  2:30
 
  Newcastle Speedgoat Classic 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Newcastle High School, Newcastle, WY.   
    Date:  March 28, 2013
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2013 Wind River HS Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Wind River High School, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  March 28, 2013
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2013 Susan Windham Memorial Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  March 28, 2013
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2013 Cache-Box ResultsResults
    Location:  USU Track and FIeld, Logan, UT.   
    Date:  March 28, 2013 -- March 29, 2013
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Jefferson Girls Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Jefferson High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 28, 2013
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  Austin Boys Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Austin High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 28, 2013
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  Canutillo Eagle Relays 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Canutillo High School, Canutillo, TX.   
    Date:  March 28, 2013
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  Coronado/Franklin Boys Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Coronado High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 28, 2013
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  Hurricane Valley Rotary Inv. ResultsResults
    Location:  Hurricane Track Stadium, Hurricane, UT.   
    Date:  March 28, 2013
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Parkland Invitational 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Parkland High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 28, 2013
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  Wolverine/Tiger Dual ResultsResults
    Location:  Wolverine Sports Complex, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  March 27, 2013
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  Herriman Mustangs vs Westlake Thunder ResultsResults
    Location:  Herriman High Track & Field Stadium, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  March 27, 2013
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  Deseret Peak Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Stansbury HS, Stansbury, UT.   
    Date:  March 27, 2013
    Start:  4:00
 
  2013 MVHS Sunset Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Monument Valley (AZ) High School, Kayenta, UT.   
    Date:  March 27, 2013
    Start:  02:30 pm
 
  2013 Easter Bunny Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  GHS Track, Greybull, WY.   
    Date:  March 26, 2013
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  NC-KW Dual 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  NCHS Stadium, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  March 26, 2013
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2013 Davis District Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  March 26, 2013 -- March 27, 2013
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2013 Atascadero HS Memorial Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Atascadero HS, Atascadero, CA.   
    Date:  March 23, 2013
    Start:  9:00am
 
  Matt Burr Invitational 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  North Sevier High School , Salina, UT.   
    Date:  March 23, 2013
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  White Sands Invitational 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Tiger Stadium, Alamogordo, NM.   
    Date:  March 23, 2013
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  5th Annual Mike Tooley Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  Hot Springs High School, Truth or Consequences, NM.   
    Date:  March 23, 2013
    Start:  9:00
 
  2013 Pete Olson Memorial
    Location:  Big Piney High School, Big Piney, WY.   
    Date:  March 22, 2013
    Start:  12:30
 
  2013 Pine View Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Pine View High School, Washington, UT.   
    Date:  March 22, 2013 -- March 23, 2013
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  Red Rocks Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Grand County High School, Moab, UT.   
    Date:  March 20, 2013
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  2013 Davis Super Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  March 19, 2013 -- March 20, 2013
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Horizon Boys Track Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Horizon High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 16, 2013
    Start:  8:00
 
  2013 Box Elder Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  Box Elder High School, Brigham City, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2013
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  14th Annual Kanab Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Kanab High School, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2013
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Glen Legler Memorial Earlybird @ Natrona ResultsResults
    Location:  Natrona County High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  March 16, 2013
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2013 Mount Timpanogos Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Timpview high school, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2013
    Start:  9am
 
  Horizon Girls Track Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Horizon High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 15, 2013
    Start:  3:00
 
  Riverside Invitational '13 ResultsResults
    Location:  8600 Alameda (Ysleta High School), El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 15, 2013 -- March 16, 2013
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Crimson and Gold ResultsResults
    Location:  Logan High, Logan, UT.   
    Date:  March 14, 2013
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  Mountain View Girls Track Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 09, 2013
    Start:  8:00
 
  Mountain View Boys Track Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 08, 2013
    Start:  3:00
 
  Socorro Track & Field Invitational 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  SISD SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 08, 2013 -- March 09, 2013
    Start:  Friday @ 3:00 p.m.; Saturday @ 8:00 a.m.
 
  Andress Invitational 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Andress High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 08, 2013 -- March 09, 2013
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2013 BYU Open Indoor Pole Vault Challenge ResultsResults
    Location:  Smith Fieldhouse - BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  March 02, 2013
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Santa Teresa Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Santa Teresa High School, Santa Teresa, NM.   
    Date:  March 02, 2013
    Start:  8:00am
 
  Knights of Columbus 2013 Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Damien High School, La Verne, CA.   
    Date:  March 02, 2013
    Start:  8 am
 
  Bel Air BIG RED Invitational 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Bel Air High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 01, 2013 -- March 02, 2013
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Irvin Boys Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Irvin High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 01, 2013
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  West of the Pecos Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  Eagle Rotary Field, Pecos, TX.   
    Date:  March 01, 2013
    Start:  1 PM
 
  2013 Wyoming State Indoor Track & Field Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  March 01, 2013 -- March 02, 2013
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  2nd Annual Zimmerly Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  Socorro High School, Socorro, NM.   
    Date:  March 01, 2013
    Start:  3:30
 
  Burges Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Burges High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 01, 2013 -- March 02, 2013
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  West of the Pecos Junior High Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  Eagle Rotary Field, Pecos, TX.   
    Date:  February 28, 2013
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Badger JH Relays 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Track and Field Facility, McCamey, TX.   
    Date:  February 28, 2013
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Bowie Girls Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Bowie High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 23, 2013
    Start:  9:00am
 
  Hanks Excalibur Girls Inv. ResultsResults
    Location:  J M Hanks High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 23, 2013
    Start:  8:30 AM
 
  2013 Wyoming Indoor Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  UW Field House , Laramie , WY.   
    Date:  February 22, 2013
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  Ysleta 2013 Boys Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Ysleta High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 22, 2013 -- February 23, 2013
    Start:  2:30 p.m.
 
  Bowie Boys Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Bowie High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 22, 2013
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Austin Girls Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Austin High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 22, 2013
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2013 Cruces Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Field of Dreams, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  February 22, 2013
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2013 YISD Middle School Championship (GIRLS) ResultsResults
    Location:  Hanks HS (T), Ysleta (W/R), El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 19, 2013 -- February 21, 2013
    Start:  415PM
 
  2013 YISD Boys District championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Hanks HS / Ysleta HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 19, 2013 -- February 21, 2013
    Start:  4:15 pm
 
  Valley View Quad Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Valley View Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 16, 2013
    Start:  9:00
 
  2013 Camino Real Quad Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Camino Real Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 16, 2013
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Desert View Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Desert View M.S., El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 16, 2013
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Socorro MS Track Meet 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Socorro Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 16, 2013
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Serna Track Meet 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Serna K-8 School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 16, 2013
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Chapin Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Irvin High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 15, 2013 -- February 16, 2013
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Montwood Track & Field Invitaitonal 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  SISD SAC, El PAso, TX.   
    Date:  February 15, 2013 -- February 16, 2013
    Start:  3:00 P.M.-Friday; 8:00 a.m. Saturday
 
  El Paso High Relays 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  El Paso High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 14, 2013 -- February 16, 2013
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Coronado Girls Relays 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Coronado High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 14, 2013 -- February 16, 2013
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  2013 Indian Ridge Quad Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Indian Ridge Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 09, 2013
    Start:  0900
 
  El Paso Girls Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  El Paso High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 09, 2013
    Start:  9:00am
 
  Rio Bravo Middle Track Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Rio Bravo Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 09, 2013
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Ranchland Hills Middle YISD Invitational 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Bel Air High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 09, 2013
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Hernando Track Meet 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Hernando Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 09, 2013
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Slider Track Meet 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Slider Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 09, 2013
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Ensor Track Meet 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Drugan K-8 School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 09, 2013
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Jefferson Boys Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Bowie High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 08, 2013
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Del Valle High School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Del Valle High School , El Paso , TX.   
    Date:  February 08, 2013 -- February 09, 2013
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Eastwood/Eastwood Knolls Middle School Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Eastwood Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 02, 2013
    Start:  9 am
 
  2013 CSC Winter Classic High School Open ResultsResults
    Location:  CSC Nelson Physical Activity Center, Chadron, NE.   
    Date:  February 02, 2013
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  Parkland Middle Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Parkland Middle, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 02, 2013
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Sanchez Track Meet 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Sanchez Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 02, 2013
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Sybert Track Meet 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Sybert K-8 School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 02, 2013
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2013 UHSTCA Indoor Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Olympic Ice Oval, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  February 01, 2013 -- February 02, 2013
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Hambric Track Meet 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 26, 2013
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Sun Ridge MS Track Meet 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Sun Ridge MS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 26, 2013
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Clarke Track Meet 2013 ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarke Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 26, 2013
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2013 BYU Indoor Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  BYU - Smith Fieldhouse, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  January 18, 2013 -- January 19, 2013
    Start:  Fri - 5:00 pm; Sat - 9:00 am
 
  2013 Shine Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  UW Fieldhouse , Laramie, WY.   
    Date:  January 11, 2013
    Start:  1:00PM
 

  view lists

 
 
     username:
    
     password:
      
 
 
Forgot Password?
Forgot Username?


   Create Account